Datum
Uhrzeit
Event
Do, 21.11.19
20:30
Aristocrats - You know what...?
Sa, 23.11.19
20:30
Mrs. Greenbird
Fr, 29.11.19
20:30
Ultimate Eagles (UK)
Sa, 30.11.19
20:30
Saturday "REX" Fever
Di, 03.12.19
20:30
Ana Popovic & Band
Do, 05.12.19
20:30
EZIO (UK)
Fr, 06.12.19
20:30
Living Theory - Tribute to Linking Park
Sa, 07.12.19
20:30
AmoKomA - Die Funk- & Soul-Party
Fr, 13.12.19
20:30
THE QUEEN KINGS
Sa, 14.12.19
20:30
Molly Hatchet
Fr, 20.12.19
20:30
Chris Thompson & The Mads Erikson Band
Sa, 21.12.19
20:30
Space Oddity
Mo, 23.12.19
20:30
Music Monks - SEEED-Tribute-Projekt
Fr, 27.12.19
20:30
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band
Sa, 28.12.19
20:30
Simon & Garfunkel Revival Band
Di, 31.12.19
21:30
Silvester im REX mit DJ Heinzemiggel
Sa, 04.01.20
20:30
Flower Power Men
Fr, 10.01.20
20:30
Nursery Cryme
Sa, 11.01.20
20:30
"Touch the 90s" mit DJ Peter Henninger
Fr, 17.01.20
20:30
The HAMBURG BLUES BAND & Friends
Sa, 18.01.20
20:00
"hr1-Dancefloor"
Fr, 24.01.20
20:30
Just Pink
Sa, 25.01.20
20:30
Kauf mich!
Di, 28.01.20
20:30
Bernard Allison
Fr, 31.01.20
20:30
REBEL MONSTER
Mi, 05.02.20
20:30
Popa Chubby (USA)
Sa, 08.02.20
20:30
Depeche Reload
Fr, 14.02.20
20:30
OYSTERBAND
Sa, 15.02.20
20:30
Demon's Eye
Fr, 21.02.20
20:30
Rodgau Monotones - der Kult geht weiter
Sa, 22.02.20
20:30
Rico Bravos Schulmädchenrapport
Mo, 24.02.20
20:30
Rosenmontags-Disco mit DJ "Heinzemiggel"
Fr, 06.03.20
20:30
Brothers In Arms XXL Show
Sa, 07.03.20
20:30
Saturday "REX" Fever
Mi, 11.03.20
20:00
Konstantin Wecker Trio
Do, 12.03.20
20:30
MITCH RYDER & Engerling
Fr, 13.03.20
20:30
Forgotten Sons - performing MARILLION Songs of the Fish Ära...
Do, 19.03.20
20:30
DANA FUCHS - Tour ist abgesagt
Fr, 20.03.20
20:30
CCR - Revival Band
Sa, 21.03.20
20:30
ABBA - Explosion
Mi, 25.03.20
20:30
HIGH SOUTH
Fr, 27.03.20
20:30
"Mark Gillespie`s Kings of Floyd"
Sa, 28.03.20
20:30
AB/CD - AC/DC Tribute
Fr, 03.04.20
20:30
The Doors in Concert
Sa, 04.04.20
21:00
Best of 80s mit DJ Hajö
Do, 09.04.20
20:30
GOLDPLAY - COLDPLAY TRIBUTE SHOW
Sa, 11.04.20
20:30
LETZ ZEP - Zeppelin´s Resurrection
Fr, 17.04.20
20:30
Helter Skelter
Sa, 18.04.20
20:30
NIGHT FEVER - The very best of The Bee Gees
Do, 23.04.20
20:30
RANDY HANSEN & Band (Seattle, USA)
Fr, 24.04.20
20:30
Phil - der Sound von Phil Collins und Genesis
Do, 30.04.20
20:30
SOULFINGER mit spec guest..
So, 10.05.20
20:30
WALTER TROUT (USA) - "Survivor Blues"
Do, 14.05.20
20:30
Thorbjörn Risager & The Black Tornado
Sa, 17.10.20
20:30
BOSSTIME - Tribute to the BOSS & E-Street Band
Sa, 14.11.20
20:30
BOUNCE - Bon Jovi Tribute Band
Do, 19.11.20
20:30
FISH - "Weltschmerz / Virgil in a Wilderness of Mirrors" - Tour 2020